25. mars 2022 kl. 12:47

Informasjon om Covid19

Oppdatert informasjon om covid vaksinering

Les mer...
18. mars kl. 16:02

Informasjon om Covid19

Oppdatert informasjon om covid vaksinering

Les mer...
Home/Employees/Finn ansatt



Finn ansatt
Name Title Phone Cell Fax
Ann Jorunn Stock Helse- og omsorg 90550534
Ann Sissel H. Larsen Helsesøster 90839659
Ann Synnøve Hansen Prosjektleder tiltaksutvikler folkehelse 46299524
Anna Pires Økonomikonsulent 47607963
Anne Amundsen Enhetsleder 48263079
Annette Larsen Kontaktlærer 3. klasse 46815481
Anniken Johansen Barnevernskonsulent 96625750
Antè Pettersen Lærling 90069454
Arbeidsgiver, lege og tiltaksarrangør 55 55 33 36
Arnstein Larsen Kommunalsjef Helse, Oppvekst og Velferd 47611186
Aurora Sommervik Arkivansvarlig 45330211
Benedikte Dybvand Kontaktlærer 10. klasse 90363648
Bernth Sjursen Ordfører 47332407
Bjørg-Mette Giæver Kommunalsjef Samfunn og utvikling 45377741
Bjørg-Mette Giæver Konstituert Kommunedirektør 45377741
Bjørn Harald Olsen Servicearbeider 96625305
Christian Schwan Servicearbeider 445330388
Christine Eide Lærer 46815451
EURES +47 75 42 64 04
Espen Mikalsen Rektor 48134384
Frid Mikalsen Losa/Rådgiver 90368981
George Mathisen Kirkeverge 90750688
Gudrun Larsen Kontormedarbeider 47620481
Hanna Jacobsen Fritidsleder 96634227
Heidi C Johnsen Sykepleier 48099881
Helena Majforsen Kommuneplanlegger 99625670
Helene Seppola Styrer 90941312
Hilde Mathisen Kontaktlærer 9. klasse 90259123
Hjelpemidler 55 55 33 36
Hjemmetjenesten Hovednr 784 24 142 78424141
Hovednummer 55 55 33 33
Hugo Benjaminsen Servicearbeider 46897430
Hysebua Høtten barnehagen 91558012
IT Support Hammerfest IT Support 78402010
Ilone Kristiansen Kontaktlærer 7. klasse 90283153
Ina Leonhardsen PPT-Tjenesten 90953416
Inga Solli Hugsén Kontaktlærer 8. klasse 90360294
Ingrid Majala Økonomisjef 41606202
Internasjonale henvendelser +47 21 07 37 00
Isabelle Pedersen Avd. leder 47607975
Johanna Kautovuori Kontormedarbeider 45375993
Jonas Muhammad 40918290
Jordmor Måsøy kommune Jordmor 90963697
Karoline Schmedling Fysioterapeut 48295417
Kelemen Matis Leder kulturskolen 95091826
Kjøkken Helsesenter 97618334
Klaudia Matis Kontaktlærer 5. klasse 90640041
Kveitebua Høtten barnehagen 91534784
Laboratoriet Havøysund Laboratoriet 47610298
Laila Jåvold Sokneprest 97037343
Legekontoret Havøysund 784 24 100 78424110
Lena Thomassen Barnevernskonsulent 97966720
Lill Tone Larsen Kontaktlærer 2. kl 90252958
Lill-Iren Sjursen Kontorfaglært 47607845
Lillian Jacobsen Biblioteksjef 46837382
Linda Olsen Renholder 47625405
Line-Agnete Jønsson Kontaktlærer 1. kl 48480629
Maren Larsen Psykisk helse 46857708 .....
Maren Nilsen Psykisk helse 96626173
Marius Thomassen Lærer 45330499
Mette Olsen Psykisk helse 95999236
Monica Glenna Bibliotekar 48497805
NAV AA-registeret 62 02 40 50
Nynke Museumsbestyrer 92350016
Oddvar Simonsen Havnesjef 46928754 78424074
Ottar Kaspersen Driftsoperatør VA 99581724
Pensjon 55 55 33 34
Per Martin Fosmark Daglig leder 45375605
Reneè Beate Andersen Virksomhetsleder Oppvekst 46280255
Robert Larsen Virksomhetsleder for Teknisk drift og utbygging 91711506
Ruben Johansen Brannsjef/Prosjektkoordinator 90111323
Ruqiya Koser Kontaktlærer 4. klasse 90253024
Sanna Johansen Renholder 47625405
Seibua Høtten barnehagen 91557818
Signe Helene Østervik Kontaktlærer 4. klasse 48480974
Siv Louise Berg Virksomhetsleder Helse 45330375
Siw Johnsen Kontorfaglært 47607982
Stein Kristiansen Avdelingsingeniør 41126769
Stina Strande Enhetsleder hjemmetjenesten 90235996
Svein Henry Isaksen Servicearbeider 47418409
Sykeavd. 1 etg Skjermet enhet 95971201
Sykeavd. 1 etg korttidsavd. 47609224
Sykeavd. 2 etg Helsesenter 47608936
Teknisk Vakttelefon Vakttelefon 47417717
Teknisk brukerstøtte nav.no 800 33 166
Thea Sofie Dahlum Nilsen Kontaktlærer 6. klasse 96634525
Therese Mathisen Sykepleier 94972936 ressurs_kreft@masoy.kommune.no
Tina Giæver Inspektør 90283594
Tom Jacobsen Servicearbeider 99581723
Tom Sjursen Servicearbeider 95047270
Torskebua Høtten barnehagen 91565022
Tove Jensen 46280040
Trond Elvebakk Kirketjener 94976273
VA ingeniør ingeniør VA-ingeniør 46280691
Vaktrom 78424116
Vakttelefon Havnekontoret 90118987
Vibeke Kvivesen Lærer 90283576
Viktor Mikkelsen Servicearbeider 95992975
Wenche Kristiansen Kontorfaglært 47607848
Willy Johnsen Havnebetjent 46929416
lærerrom Havøysund skole 48182742
Økonomisk rådgivning 800GJELD 800 45 353