Home/Employees/Finn ansatt



Finn ansatt
Name Title Phone Cell Fax
Arbeidsgiver, lege og tiltaksarrangør 55 55 33 36
Bibliotekskranken 46838176
EURES +47 75 42 64 04
Hjelpemidler 55 55 33 36
Hjemmetjenesten Hovednr 784 24 142 78424141
Hovednummer 55 55 33 33
Hysebua Høtten barnehagen 91558012
Internasjonale henvendelser +47 21 07 37 00
Kjøkken Helsesenter 97618334
Kveitebua Høtten barnehagen 91534784
Legekontoret Havøysund 784 24 100 78424110
Lærerrom Havøysund skole 48182742
NAV AA-registeret 62 02 40 50
Pensjon 55 55 33 34
Seibua Høtten barnehagen 96015721
Sykeavd. 1 etg Skjermet enhet 95971201
Sykeavd. 1 etg korttidsavd. 47609224
Sykeavd. 2 etg Helsesenter 47608936
Teknisk brukerstøtte nav.no 800 33 166
Tina Giæver 46280040
Torskebua Høtten barnehagen 91565022
Vaktrom 78424116
Vakttelefon Havnekontoret 90118987
Økonomisk rådgivning 800GJELD 800 45 353
Linda Solheim Adjunkt m/tilleggsut 90259653
Berit Sperstad Arkivansvarlig 95552629
Stein Kristiansen Avdelingsingeniør 41126769
Anniken Johansen Barnevernskonsulent 96625750
Lena Thomassen Barnevernskonsulent 97966720
Monica Glenna Biblioteksjef 48497805
Alieu Jaiteh Brannsjef 94897867
Per Martin Fosmark Daglig leder 45375605
Ottar Kaspersen Driftsoperatør VA 99581724
Claudia Töpfer Fagansvarlig 47607975
Mathis Amundsen Fritidsleder 96634227
Karoline Schmedling Fysioterapeut 48295417
Geir Inge Hansen Havnebetjent 46929416
Oddvar Simonsen Havnesjef 46928754 78424074
Ann Sissel H. Larsen Helsesøster 90839659
IT Support Hammerfest IT Support 78402010
Tina Giæver Inspektør 90283594
Jordmor Måsøy kommune Jordmor 90531849
Trond Elvebakk Kirketjener 94976273
Arnstein Larsen Kommunalsjef Helse og Velferd 47611186
Reneè Beate Andersen Kommunalsjef Kultur og Oppvekst 46280255
Sigmund Andersen Kommunalsjef Teknisk 94984672
Øivind Næss Kommunedirektør 97062615
Annette Larsen Kontaktlærer 1. klasse 46815481
Vårin Ayari Kontaktlærer 10. klasse 90360294
Linn Hoøy Kontaktlærer 2. klasse 90283153
Kristine M. Håkenåsen Kontaktlærer 3. klasse 48480629
Line Molteberg Kontaktlærer 4. klasse 48480974
Ilone Kristiansen Kontaktlærer 5. klasse 96634525
Erika Monsen Kontaktlærer 6. klasse 90253024
Klaudia Jozwicka Kontaktlærer 7. klasse 90640041
Hilde Mathisen Kontaktlærer 8. klasse 90259123
Benedikte Dybvand Kontaktlærer 9. klasse 90363648
Lill-Iren Sjursen Kontorfaglært 47607845
Siw Johnsen Kontorfaglært 47607982
Wenche Kristiansen Kontorfaglært 47607848
Gudrun Larsen Kontormedarbeider 47620481
Johanna Kautovuori Kontormedarbeider 45375993
Laboratoriet Havøysund Laboratoriet 47610298
Ana Lucia Moreno Leder kulturskolen 96016657
Evy Stabell Losa/Rådgiver 97590568
Ingrid Majala Ordfører 41606202
Ina Leonhardsen PPT-Tjenesten 90953416
Christine Blekkastad Personalrådgiver 46502002
Bernth Sjursen Prosjektkoordinator/rådgiver 47332407
Maren Larsen Psykisk helse 46857708 .....
Mette Olsen Psykisk helse 95999236
Linda Olsen Renholder 47625405
Bjørn Harald Olsen Servicearbeider 96625305
Christian Schwan Servicearbeider 445330388
Fillip Huru Servicearbeider 99581723
Hugo Benjaminsen Servicearbeider 46897430
Jonas Olaisen Servicearbeider 95552681
Svein Henry Isaksen Servicearbeider 47418409
Tom Sjursen Servicearbeider 95047270
Laila Jåvold Sokneprest 97037343
Therese Mathisen Sykepleier 94972936 ressurs_kreft@masoy.kommune.no
Teknisk Vakttelefon Vakttelefon 47417717
Vakttelefon Brøyting Vakttelefon 96625800
Anne Amundsen Virksomhetsleder 48263079
Espen Mikalsen Virksomhetsleder 48134384
Helene Seppola Virksomhetsleder 90941312
Linn Myrvold Virksomhetsleder 45330499
Stina Strande Virksomhetsleder 90235996
Anna Pires Økonomikonsulent 47607963
Andreas Melsvik Økonomisjef 98119840